Cougars News · All Teams Schedule: Week of May 03 – May 09


May
03

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Blue Valley High School

Blue Valley
3:30 pm | Shawnee Mission Northwest High School

May
03

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Blue Valley High School

Blue Valley
3:30 pm | Blue Valley High School

May
04

Girls Varsity Swimming at Olathe West High School, Olathe North High School

League @ SM Aquatic Center 17251 W. 87th Street, Lenexa, Ks 66219
4:00 pm  

May
04

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Mill Valley High School

Mill Valley
4:15 pm | 3 & 2 Stadium

May
04

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Olathe West High School

Olathe West
4:15 pm | Shawnee Mission Softball Complex

May
04

Boys C Team Baseball at Lawrence High School

Lawrence
4:15 pm | Lawrence High School

May
04

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Lawrence High School

Lawrence
5:00 pm | Shawnee Mission Soccer Complex

May
04

Boys Varsity Baseball at Olathe North High School

Olathe North
5:30 pm | Olathe North High School

May
04

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Lawrence High School

Lawrence
7:00 pm | Shawnee Mission Soccer Complex

May
05

Boys Junior Varsity Golf at

Tournament @ St Andrews Golf Club
3:00 pm | St Andrews Golf Club

May
05

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Lawrence High School

Lawrence
4:15 pm | Lawrence High School

May
06

Girls Junior Varsity Swimming at Olathe East High School, Olathe North High School

Sunflower League @ SM Aquatic Center 17251 W. 87th Street, Lenexa, Ks 66219
12:00 pm  

May
06

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Shawnee Mission-West

Shawnee Mission-West
5:00 pm | Shawnee Mission Soccer Complex

May
06

Girls Varsity Softball at Mill Valley High School

Mill Valley
5:30 pm | Mill Valley High School

May
06

Girls Varsity Soccer at Shawnee Mission-West

Shawnee Mission-West
6:30 pm | SM South Stadium

May
07

May
07

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Blue Valley North High School

Regional @ CBAC (College Blvd Activities Complex)
8:00 am | CBAC (College Blvd Activities Complex)

May
07

Varsity Track at

Relays @ SM North Stadium
3:00 pm | SM North Stadium

May
07

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Lansing High School

Lansing
4:15 pm | Shawnee Mission Softball Complex

May
07

Boys Varsity Baseball at Shawnee Mission-West

Shawnee Mission-West
4:30 pm | 3 & 2 Stadium

May
07

Girls Junior Varsity Swimming at Olathe East High School, Olathe North High School

Sunflower League @ SM Aquatic Center 17251 W. 87th Street, Lenexa, Ks 66219
5:30 pm  

May
08

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Blue Valley North High School

Regional @ CBAC (College Blvd Activities Complex)
8:00 am | CBAC (College Blvd Activities Complex)

May
08

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Olathe North High School

Olathe North
10:00 am | Olathe North High School

May
08

Girls Junior Varsity Swimming at Olathe East High School, Olathe North High School

Sunflower League @ SM Aquatic Center 17251 W. 87th Street, Lenexa, Ks 66219
12:00 pm  

May
08

Boys C Team Baseball at Olathe North High School

Olathe North
12:00 pm | Olathe North High School

May
08

Girls Varsity Swimming at Olathe East High School, Olathe North High School, Olathe Northwest High School, Olathe West High School

Sunflower League @ SM Aquatic Center 17251 W. 87th Street, Lenexa, Ks 66219
12:00 pm | Olathe East High School