Cougars News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 05 – Apr 11


Apr
05

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Shawnee Mission-West

Shawnee Mission-West
4:15 pm | Shawnee Mission Softball Complex

Apr
06

Boys Junior Varsity Golf at Blue Valley North High School

Tournament @ Country Club of Leawood
1:00 pm | Country Club of Leawood

Apr
06

Girls Varsity Softball at Shawnee Mission-North

Shawnee Mission-North
2:00 pm | Shawnee Mission Softball Complex

Apr
06

Girls Junior Varsity Swimming at De Soto High School, Olathe South High School

Meet @ Summit Trail Middle School
4:00 pm | Summit Trail Middle School

Apr
06

Girls Varsity Swimming at De Soto High School, Olathe South High School

Meet @ Summit Trail Middle School
4:00 pm | Summit Trail Middle School

Apr
06

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Gardner Edgerton High School

Gardner Edgerton High School
5:00 pm | Gardner-Edgerton High School

Apr
06

Boys Varsity Baseball at Olathe West High School

Olathe West
7:00 pm | CBAC – College Boulevard Activity Center

Apr
06

Girls Varsity Soccer at Gardner Edgerton High School

Gardner Edgerton
7:00 pm | Gardner-Edgerton High School

Apr
07

Boys Varsity Tennis at Gardner Edgerton High School, Olathe East High School, Olathe South High School

Quad @ Gardner-Edgerton High School
3:00 pm | Gardner Edgerton High School

Apr
07

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Gardner Edgerton High School

Quad @ Gardner-Edgerton High School
3:00 pm | Gardner-Edgerton High School

Apr
07

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Shawnee Mission-North

Shawnee Mission-North
4:15 pm | Shawnee Mission Softball Complex

Apr
08

Junior Varsity Track vs. Blue Valley North High School, Blue Valley West High School, Olathe West High School

Meet @ Shawnee Mission Northwest High School
3:45 pm | Shawnee Mission Northwest High School

Apr
08

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Shawnee Mission-North

Shawnee Mission-North
4:15 pm | 3 & 2 Stadium

Apr
08

Boys C Team Baseball vs. Shawnee Mission-North

Shawnee Mission-North
4:15 pm | 3 & 2 Stadium

Apr
08

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Olathe South High School

Olathe South
5:00 pm | Shawnee Mission Soccer Complex

Apr
08

Boys Varsity Baseball at Lawrence Free State High School

Lawrence Free State
5:30 pm | Lawrence Free State High School

Apr
08

Girls Varsity Softball at Lawrence Free State High School

Lawrence Free State
5:30 pm | Lawrence Free State High School

Apr
08

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Olathe South High School

Olathe South
7:00 pm | Shawnee Mission Soccer Complex

Apr
09

Varsity Track vs.

Meet @ Shawnee Mission Northwest High School
12:00 pm | Shawnee Mission Northwest High School

Apr
09

Girls Varsity Swimming at Olathe North High School

Olathe North
4:00 pm | Olathe North High School

Apr
09

Girls Junior Varsity Swimming at Olathe North High School

Olathe North
4:00 pm | Olathe North High School

Apr
09

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Gardner Edgerton High School

Gardner Edgerton High School
5:00 pm | Gardner Edgerton High School

Apr
09

Girls Varsity Soccer at Gardner Edgerton High School

Gardner Edgerton
7:00 pm | Gardner Edgerton High School

Apr
10

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Shawnee Mission-South

Shawnee Mission-South
10:00 am | Shawnee Mission Softball Complex

Apr
10

Girls Varsity Soccer at Gardner Edgerton High School

Gardner Edgerton
10:00 am | Gardner Edgerton High School

Apr
10

Boys Varsity Baseball at Shawnee Mission-North

Shawnee Mission-North
11:00 am | 3 & 2 Stadium

Apr
10

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Gardner Edgerton High School

Gardner Edgerton High School
12:00 pm | Gardner Edgerton High School